Opened 15 years ago

Closed 15 years ago

#250 closed (fixed)

boutique nainwak fonctionne mal

Reported by: Daimonos Tereutes Owned by: schlavbeuk
Priority: critique Milestone: 1.2.0.5
Component: goodies Version: Reloaded
Keywords: Cc:
Visibilité: public

Description

Il semble qu'il soit impossible de commander un tshirt ancienne version sur la boutique.

Change History (1)

comment:1 by Daimonos Tereutes, 15 years ago

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

Corrigé dans [2308] [2309] [2310]

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.