Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

#685 closed (worksforme)

Bug poussirèe

Reported by: Dylandau Owned by: schlavbeuk
Priority: faible Milestone: 1.2.3
Component: objets Version: Reloaded
Keywords: usure Cc:
Visibilité: public

Description

J'ai posé une chaussure de tennis entièrement couverte de poussière. Elle s'est rechargée au sol et j'ai pu la reprendre.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by tereutes

  • Resolution set to worksforme
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.