Opened 12 years ago

Closed 8 months ago

#493 closed (invalid)

Cadeau non fonctionnel

Reported by: deadalnix Owned by: schlavbeuk
Priority: faible Milestone:
Component: detection Version: Reloaded
Keywords: Cc:
Visibilité: public

Description

Je viens d'ouvrir un cadeau. Celui-ci me dit que j'ai gagné et qu'un objet est tombé sur ma case.

Aucun objet n'est tombé sur ma case :'( !

Change History (1)

comment:1 by Daimonos Tereutes, 8 months ago

Resolution: invalid
Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.